Back to top
Change Language
   Call Me Free Send SMS Send Inquiry
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven
Paint Baking Oven

Paint Baking Oven

Price 300000 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

Paint Baking Oven Specification

  • Condition
  • New
  • Power Source
  • Electric
  • Usage
  • for industrial purpose
  • Type
  • Other Ovens
  • Size
  • Different available
  • Product Type
  • Paint Baking Oven
  • Volume
  • N/A
  • Weight
  • N/A
  • Air Flow
  • N/A
  • Temperature Range
  • N/A
  • Color
  • Green
  • Material
  • Metal
  • Voltage
  • 220-440 Volt (v)
  • Surface Finish
  • Painted
 

Paint Baking Oven Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 30 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Paint Baking Oven



The Paint Baking Oven is a new and durable electric oven made of high-quality metal material. It is designed with a painted surface finish that gives it an outstanding green color. This oven is available in different sizes to meet the needs of different customers. It has a voltage range of 220-440 volts, making it a reliable and efficient product for all your baking needs. This oven is perfect for industrial and commercial purposes, ensuring that your finished products come out looking great. With its high-quality material and efficient power source, the Paint Baking Oven is an ideal product for all your baking needs.

FAQs of Paint Baking Oven:


Q: What is the power source of the Paint Baking Oven?

A: The Paint Baking Oven is an electric oven.

Q: What is the surface finish of the Paint Baking Oven?

A: The surface finish of the Paint Baking Oven is painted.

Q: What is the available color of the Paint Baking Oven?

A: The Paint Baking Oven is green in color.

Q: What material is the Paint Baking Oven made of?

A: The Paint Baking Oven is made of high-quality metal material.

Q: What is the voltage range of the Paint Baking Oven?

A: The voltage range of the Paint Baking Oven is 220-440 volts.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Industrial Ovens Category

Electric Drying Oven

Electric Drying Oven

Price 400000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Height : N/A

Product Type : Electric Drying Oven

Weight : 2500 Kilograms (kg)

Usage : for industrial purpose

Industrial Batch Oven

Industrial Batch Oven

Price 400000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Height : N/A

Product Type : Industrial Batch Oven

Weight : N/A

Usage : for industrial purpose

Electric Convection Ovens

Electric Convection Ovens

Price 150000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Height : N/A

Product Type : Electric Convection Ovens

Weight : N/A

Usage : for industrial purpose

Industrial Batch Oven

Industrial Batch Oven

Price 300000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Height : N/A

Product Type : Industrial Batch Oven

Weight : Differ as per size Kilograms (kg)

Usage : for industrial purpose



Sandhu Mechanical Works
GST : 03AMGPS7479B1ZX
11126, St. No. 1, New Subhash Nagar, Basti Jodhewal,Ludhiana - 141007, Punjab, India
Phone :08045816849
Mr Palvinder Singh (Proprietor)
Mobile :08045816849